INTRO_Endorelly-Irene

KRYS’

| I don’t want to let go of myself

I don’t want to ruin myself anymore

Memories that aren’t ending even when it’s over

I have no confidence to win over it

 

__________________________________________________

My heart was limping and this is the end of the road

After making that decision and taking a breath

I let out a deep sigh

I rip her up from inside my heart

As I let out a silent scream

I’m erasing the after images that are floating around

Burning up the remaining memories up to the sky, burn

Want to know me? Sure. My Name is Jeany Pricelia, with id : Krys’

Born on Surabaya, January 1st 2003. I am 03liner ^^ And, how about nickname? You can call me Jean or Lia. Blood Type B, 150 cm & 47 kg (gendut ya? .-.)

Ada yang berpikir bahwa aku seorang yang pendiam dan jenius? Di kenyataannya, ENGGAK ADA kedua unsur itu di dalam hidup aku. Yang jelas itu beda banget. Aku itu orangnya talkactive, enggak bisa diem (diemnya kali cuma 10 detik doang xD), bisa dikatakan hiperbola.

Aku seorang dari sejuta orang yang berada di status ‘Photoshop-maniac’, kenapa? Karena jelas gatau kenapa otomatis ketika aku buka laptop, software Photoshop juga aku pencet, gatau lo kenapa ._.V

Dan, HEY! Tentu aja aku cewek! xD

Hobi ya? Emmm.. Lumayan banyak, aku sering membaca, menulis, main laptop (walaupun lagi bokek kuota, pasti mainannya Photoshop melulu), mengedit, tapi benci banget sama yang namanya tidur, sama makan, kenapa? Karena aku menganggap kalau itu mengganggu aku yang lagi asyik main laptop -biasanya- [jadi enggak makan? Tentu aja aku makan, tapi kalau misalnya batre laptop masih banyak, aku ogah makan nasi, tapi ngemil -_-) Paling ogah lagi kalau disuruh foto, kalau boleh aku kabur aja dari tempat .-. /kurang pede/

Warna Kesukaan? Putih, Pink, dan Biru muda ^^

Life Ruiner

<< Bangtan Sonyeondan >>

|  Park Jimin  | Kim Namjoon | Jeon Jungkook | Kim Seokjin | Jung Hoseok | Min Yoongi | Kim Taehyung |

<< VIXX >>

|  Hyuk | Ravi | Hongbin | Ken | Leo | N |

<< iKON >>

|  Kim Hanbin | Kim Jiwon | Kim Jinhwan | Goo Junhoe | Song Yunhyeong |Jung Chanwoo | Kim Donghyuk |

<< WINNER >>

|  Song Mino | Kang Seungyoon | Nam Taehyun | Kim Jinwoo| Lee Seunghoon |

Winner 3

TWITTER | FACEBOOK | PERSONAL BLOG | DEVIANTART  | LINE ID : starlightcandy

Thanks for your amazing layout! :THEPINKJOKER

2 responses to “INTRO_Endorelly-Irene

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s